Programma 2022/2023

terug
 Per categorie
Alleen favorite


VRIJDAG 02-12-2022
VR 02-12-2022 20:00
Sporting Almere VR30+1
Almere FC VR30+1
Te spelen
regulier
VR 02-12-2022 20:30
Almere FC VR30+1
SVO HZM'22 VR30+2
Te spelen
regulier
VR 02-12-2022 21:00
Waterwijk asc VR30+2
Almere FC VR30+1
Te spelen
regulier
VR 02-12-2022 21:30
Almere FC VR30+1
NVC VR30+1
Te spelen
regulier


ZATERDAG 03-12-2022
ZA 03-12-2022 08:30
Almere FC JO9-3
Buitenboys sc. JO9-9
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 08:30
Almere FC JO10-5
Hoogland JO10-8
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 08:30
SDO JO9-1
Almere FC JO9-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 08:30
Buitenboys sc JO13-2JM
Almere FC JO13-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 08:30
Almere FC JO10-1
VVZ '49 JO10-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 08:45
Buitenboys sc. JO11-7
Almere FC JO11-4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 08:45
Dijk De asv JO12-2
Almere FC JO12-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 09:00
Almere FC JO11-1
Volendam (rkav) JO11-1
Afgelast
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 09:00
Almere FC JO14-1
Forza Almere JO14-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 09:00
Almere FC JO13-2
Hooglanderveen JO13-4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 09:00
Almere FC JO12-4
Muiden sc. JO12-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 09:00
Waterwijk asc JO8-4
Almere FC JO8-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 09:00
Almere FC JO13-3
Waterwijk asc JO13-6
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 09:30
Almere FC MO15-2
Waterwijk asc MO15-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 10:00
Almere FC MO9-1
Waterwijk asc MO9-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 10:00
Almere FC JO10-3
Huizen JO10-4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 10:00
Dijk De asv JO16-1
Almere FC JO16-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 10:00
Muiderberg sc. JO9-2
Almere FC JO9-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 10:30
Almere FC JO7-2
Baarn sv JO7-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 10:30
Gooi 't sc MO13-2
Almere FC MO13-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 10:30
Purmerend JO14-1
Almere FC JO14-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 10:45
Buitenboys sc. JO10-3
Almere FC JO10-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 10:50
Almere FC JO7-1
Almere FC JO7-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:00
Almere FC MO13-2
SDO MO13-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:00
Victoria JO11-5
Almere FC JO11-3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:00
Almere FC MO17-1
Gooi 't sc MO17-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:00
Almere FC JO11-5
RKAVIC JO11-3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:00
Soest SO G1
Almere FC G1JM
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:00
Meteoor De sv. JO16-1
Almere FC JO16-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:10
Baarn sv JO7-1
Almere FC JO7-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:15
Graveland 's JO12-1
Almere FC JO12-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:15
SVIJ MO11-1
Almere FC MO11-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:30
Almere FC JO9-4
Zeeburgia avv MO9-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:30
Almere FC JO8-2
Sporting Almere JO8-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:30
Loosdrecht MO15-1
Almere FC MO15-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 11:30
TABA afc JO13-4
Almere FC JO13-4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 12:00
FC Weesp JO10-6JM
Almere FC JO10-4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 12:00
Almere FC JO8-3
AS'80 JO8-9
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 12:00
Victoria MO10-2
Almere FC MO10-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 12:00
CSW 2
Almere FC 2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 12:30
Victoria JO11-3
Almere FC JO11-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 12:30
IJsselmeervogels 3
Almere FC 3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 13:00
Almere FC JO12-3
Buitenboys sc. JO12-3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 13:00
Almere FC 4
WV-HEDW 7
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 13:00
Almere FC 6
Waterwijk asc 5
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 13:00
Almere FC 5
Buitenboys sc. 4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 13:00
Almere FC JO15-1
SDOB JO15-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 13:30
CJVV MO13-3
Almere FC MO13-3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 14:00
Olympia '25 1
Almere FC 1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 03-12-2022 18:00
BFC MO17-2
Almere FC MO17-2
Te spelen
regulier


ZONDAG 04-12-2022
ZO 04-12-2022 10:30
Hoogland 9
Almere FC 4
Te spelen
regulier
ZO 04-12-2022 12:30
Meer De sv. 5
Almere FC 2
Te spelen
regulier
ZO 04-12-2022 13:00
Almere FC 35+1
Purmersteijn 35+1
Te spelen
regulier
ZO 04-12-2022 13:00
Almere FC 3
Laren 99 sv 2
Te spelen
regulier


ZATERDAG 10-12-2022
ZA 10-12-2022 08:30
Almere FC JO11-2
AFC IJburg JO11-4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 08:30
Almere FC JO11-4
AS'80 JO11-10
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 08:30
Eemnes MO13-1
Almere FC MO13-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 08:30
AS'80 JO10-10
Almere FC JO10-3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 08:30
Olympia '25 JO10-2
Almere FC JO10-5
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 08:30
TABA afc JO9-3
Almere FC JO9-4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 08:45
TOS-Actief JO13-3
Almere FC JO13-3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:00
Almere FC JO10-4
AFC IJburg JO10-8
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:00
Almere FC JO13-4
GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:00
Almere FC JO8-1
Buitenboys sc. JO8-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:00
Almere FC JO9-2
AS'80 JO9-7
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:00
Waterwijk asc JO8-7
Almere FC JO8-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:00
SVO HZM'22 MO9-1
Almere FC MO9-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:05
Almere FC JO7-2
Wasmeer JO7-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:25
Vliegdorp 't vv JO7-3
Almere FC JO7-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:30
Almere FC MO13-1
Kadoelen sv. MO13-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:30
Sporting Almere JO12-2
Almere FC JO12-4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:30
Sporting Almere JO8-2
Almere FC JO8-3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 09:35
Almere FC MO13-3
Hooglanderveen MO13-3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:00
Cobu Boys JO14-1
Almere FC JO14-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:00
Zuidvogels HSV De, JO9-5
Almere FC JO9-3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:00
TABA afc JO13-2
Almere FC JO13-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:15
Almere FC JO12-1
Zuidvogels HSV De JO12-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:15
Almere FC MO11-1
AS'80 MO11-3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:15
DRC JO11-1
Almere FC JO11-5
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:30
Almere FC JO9-1
Altius JO9-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:30
Almere FC JO10-2
AS'80 JO10-4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:30
Almere FC MO10-1
Gooi 't sc MO10-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:30
Geinburgia sv. MO17-1
Almere FC MO17-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:30
Wasmeer JO7-2JM
Almere FC JO7-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:45
Almere FC JO13-1
AS'80 JO13-3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 10:50
Almere FC JO7-1
SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO7-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 11:00
RODA '23 Rksv JO10-1
Almere FC JO10-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 11:10
Baarn sv JO7-1
Almere FC JO7-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 11:30
Almere FC 2
Volendam (rkav) 3
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 11:30
Almere FC JO14-2
DRC JO14-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 11:30
Kolping Boys JO11-1
Almere FC JO11-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 11:45
Almere FC JO11-3
AS'80 JO11-4
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 11:45
Almere FC JO12-2
FC Weesp JO12-1
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 12:00
ASV '65 3
Almere FC 6
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 12:00
AS'80 MO15-2
Almere FC MO15-2
Te spelen
regulier
ZA 10-12-2022 12:00
De Wherevogels JO15-1
Almere FC JO15-1
Te spelen
regulier